“Super Drug” Post Of Deepika Padukone About Ranveer Singh Is Going Viral After A Year

Deepika Padukone seems to be stuck in big trouble. NCB sources have reported that some WhatsApp drugs chats of the actress have...
Photo Gallery Demi Rose: These Oh So Hot Pictures Of This Busty Model Will...

Demi Rose: These Oh So Hot Pictures Of This Busty Model Will Completely Blow your mind

- Advertisement -

Demi Rose is a British Lingerie model. She was born in England on 25th March 1995. Demi came to limelight when she was seen hanging out with a famous rapper Tyga. She is a super hot model with 5 million followers on Instagram. She started posting her pictures when she was just 18.

Real name: Demi Rose Mawby

Profession: British Lingerie Model

Date of birth: 25th March 1995

Birth Place: Birmingham England

Height: 5’2″

Weight:52 kg

Religion: Christian

Demi Keep sharing her pictures of her on social media, So Checkout her Jaw-Dropping Snaps Beneath:

Also , read IND vs NZ 3rd T20I: Know Where And How To Watch LIVE Streaming And Live Telecast Of The Match

Next Story

Sharukh Khan’s House Mannat Controlled by Gauri Khan’s Mother: Here’s How

Sharukh Khan's wife Gauri Khan revealed that how their lavishing abode Mannat in Mumbai is organized by her mother in Delhi.

Share

You May Like